Fiber Optic Products

Page 1 of 6 Page 12345...6movenext
FIS Basic Fiber Optic Tool Kit
Item Number: F10053
Your Price: $500.00
View FIS Basic Fiber Optic Tool Kit
FIRECATQUAD FIS Firecat Mini-OTDR
Item Number: FIRECATQUAD
Your Price: $4,300.00
View FIRECATQUAD  FIS Firecat Mini-OTDR
PS13100PYUYU FIS Pulse Box #1 SM OS2 100 meters SC/UPC pigtails
Item Number: PS13100PYUYU
Your Price: $190.00
View PS13100PYUYU  FIS Pulse Box #1 SM OS2 100 meters SC/UPC pigtails
FiberSync Optical Transmitter w/6 Individual Modules
Item Number: PVFS-T-6K
Your Price: $6,300.00
View FiberSync Optical Transmitter w/6 Individual Modules
Fibersync PVFS-T-6V Transmitter
Item Number: PVFS-T-6V
Your Price: $1,000.00
View Fibersync PVFS-T-6V Transmitter
Fibersync PVFS-R-6V receiver
Item Number: PVFS-R-6V
Your Price: $1,000.00
View Fibersync PVFS-R-6V receiver
Fibersync optical receiving system PVFS-R-6
Item Number: PVFS-R-6
Your Price: $1,000.00
View Fibersync optical receiving system PVFS-R-6
FIS Pocket Fault Locator 2.5mm adapter
Item Number: PV-F19000
Your Price: $150.00
View FIS Pocket Fault Locator 2.5mm adapter
FIS HH Power Meter (.01 Res), 850/1300 & 1310/1550 LS, VFL
Item Number: F11835LRVFL
Your Price: $2,205.00
View FIS HH Power Meter (.01 Res), 850/1300 & 1310/1550 LS, VFL
FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - MM 1300nm- HH
Item Number: FIRECAT1300
Your Price: $1,995.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - MM 1300nm- HH
FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - SM 1310nm - HH
Item Number: Firecat1310
Your Price: $1,995.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - SM 1310nm - HH
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - SM 1310/1550nm - HH
Item Number: Firecat1315
Your Price: $2,700.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - SM 1310/1550nm - HH
FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - SM 1550nm - HH
Item Number: Firecat1550
Your Price: $1,995.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - SM 1550nm - HH
FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - MM 850nm - HH
Item Number: FIRECAT850
Your Price: $1,995.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - MM 850nm - HH
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - MM 850/1300nm - HH
Item Number: FIRECAT8513
Your Price: $2,700.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - MM 850/1300nm - HH
Page 1 of 6 Page 12345...6movenext