FIS

Page 1 of 2 Page 12movenext
FIS Firecat2 OTDR Quad Wavelength SM/MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm
Item Number: FIRECAT2QUADPMVFVP
Your Price: $9,150.00
View FIS Firecat2 OTDR Quad Wavelength SM/MM 850/1300/1310/1550nm
FIS Firecat2 OTDR Quad Wavelength SM/MM 850/1300/1310/1550
Item Number: FIRECAT2QUADPMVFVP
Your Price: $8,100.00
View FIS Firecat2 OTDR Quad Wavelength SM/MM 850/1300/1310/1550
FIS CA-3 Core Alignment Splicer Kit w/Fitel Cleaver
Item Number: F1CA3F
Your Price: $7,495.00
View FIS CA-3 Core Alignment Splicer Kit w/Fitel Cleaver
FIS CA-3 Core Alignment Splicer Kit w/Lynx Cleaver
Item Number: F1CA3LX
Your Price: $7,495.00
View FIS CA-3 Core Alignment Splicer Kit w/Lynx Cleaver
FIS Firecat2 OTDR Dual Wavelength MM 850/130nm w/PM VFL Vide
Item Number: FIRECAT28513PMVFVP
Your Price: $7,250.00
View FIS Firecat2 OTDR Dual Wavelength MM 850/130nm w/PM VFL Vide
FIS Firecat2 OTDR Dual Wavelength MM 850/130nm w/PM VFL
Item Number: FIRECAT28513PMVF
Your Price: $6,200.00
View FIS Firecat2 OTDR Dual Wavelength MM 850/130nm w/PM VFL
FIS Firecat2 OTDR Dual Wavelength SM 1310/1550nm SC/UPC
Item Number: FIRECAT21315
Your Price: $5,200.00
View FIS Firecat2 OTDR Dual Wavelength SM 1310/1550nm SC/UPC
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - SM 1310/1550nm - HH
Item Number: Firecat1315
Your Price: $2,700.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - SM 1310/1550nm - HH
FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - MM 850/1300nm - HH
Item Number: FIRECAT8513
Your Price: $2,700.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Dual Wavelength - MM 850/1300nm - HH
FIS HH Power Meter (.01 Res), 850/1300 & 1310/1550 LS, VFL
Item Number: F11835LRVFL
Your Price: $2,205.00
View FIS HH Power Meter (.01 Res), 850/1300 & 1310/1550 LS, VFL
FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - MM 1300nm- HH
Item Number: FIRECAT1300
Your Price: $1,995.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - MM 1300nm- HH
FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - SM 1310nm - HH
Item Number: Firecat1310
Your Price: $1,995.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - SM 1310nm - HH
FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - SM 1550nm - HH
Item Number: Firecat1550
Your Price: $1,995.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - SM 1550nm - HH
FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - MM 850nm - HH
Item Number: FIRECAT850
Your Price: $1,995.00
View FIS Firecat OTDR - Single Wavelength - MM 850nm - HH
FIS Universal Multimode Test Set Kit
Item Number: F10053TSST
Your Price: $1,695.00
View FIS Universal Multimode Test Set Kit
Page 1 of 2 Page 12movenext